Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: misteeq
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1082515251298
Combat level727134344
Smithing35262457
Mining42507399
Fishing12221039808
Strength551290444
Defence601726789
Attack662412283
Health591704828
Speed48806909
Trading27109544
Thieving44624490
Constructing33215751
Woodcutting825224878
Cooking295465640343
Magic6576
Farming10813684799
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version