Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: misteeq
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1073492538965
Combat level727133344
Smithing35262207
Mining42507149
Fishing12221039558
Strength551290194
Defence601726539
Attack662412033
Health591704578
Speed48805133
Trading26100211
Thieving44623940
Constructing32206245
Woodcutting825200108
Cooking291443814111
Magic5326
Farming10612846633
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version