Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: misteeq
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1100518765301
Combat level779118851
Smithing35262457
Mining42507399
Fishing12221354368
Strength601726436
Defence601726789
Attack743728742
Health621936884
Speed48826637
Trading27109544
Thieving44626152
Constructing33221769
Woodcutting825274998
Cooking295465724866
Magic6581
Farming11014737679
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version