Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: fafau
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills5378633077
Combat level411011662
Smithing30154537
Mining702964789
Fishing541193082
Strength31182661
Defence35260674
Attack40416411
Health30151916
Speed32206812
Trading2580081
Thieving1722608
Constructing2580344
Woodcutting601726407
Cooking521089703
Magic103286
Farming2699766
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version