Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: fafau
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills5509007796
Combat level441303378
Smithing30154537
Mining702964789
Fishing541193082
Strength35260735
Defence38365538
Attack40416411
Health35260694
Speed32211921
Trading2580081
Thieving1723033
Constructing2580344
Woodcutting601726407
Cooking531164372
Magic103286
Farming26102566
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version