Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1442358079084
Combat level188196987043
Smithing38368583
Mining201120201090
Fishing10211225502
Strength16053863548
Defence15144091046
Attack16965261934
Health14033770515
Speed723376345
Trading30154007
Thieving561374029
Constructing32199037
Woodcutting886747321
Cooking10613128987
Magic2036661
Farming774280479
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version