Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1491410677310
Combat level192212005597
Smithing40450163
Mining215152530900
Fishing10211272334
Strength16357575132
Defence15649286884
Attack17370877968
Health14034265613
Speed774145548
Trading30154007
Thieving581621672
Constructing32199037
Woodcutting948550264
Cooking11014727916
Magic2036661
Farming814983211
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version