Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1565511841497
Combat level198237385280
Smithing43548442
Mining239220338000
Fishing10512682947
Strength17066654750
Defence16155121358
Attack17980141857
Health14235467315
Speed825388048
Trading30160405
Thieving632092745
Constructing33222634
Woodcutting10010390107
Cooking11416782182
Magic2036911
Farming845813796
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version