Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1360283898269
Combat level181173642445
Smithing36294558
Mining17676144285
Fishing10010621940
Strength15042951727
Defence14840982785
Attack16155980641
Health14033727292
Speed662488754
Trading27111901
Thieving521049649
Constructing32190920
Woodcutting774201783
Cooking10311802007
Magic2036656
Farming723313371
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version