Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1372290882228
Combat level181175975733
Smithing36311075
Mining17979956330
Fishing10110836928
Strength15143964375
Defence14840984135
Attack16257298581
Health14033728642
Speed672576481
Trading30154007
Thieving521102215
Constructing32193037
Woodcutting784434259
Cooking10411927606
Magic2036656
Farming723377901
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version