Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1425343525275
Combat level186191923420
Smithing37322361
Mining197112190620
Fishing10111007027
Strength15851538961
Defence15042952334
Attack16763693560
Health14033738565
Speed713218288
Trading30154007
Thieving531173500
Constructing32199037
Woodcutting866202145
Cooking10612897066
Magic2036661
Farming774201143
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version