Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1454373234568
Combat level189201189633
Smithing38368583
Mining205129812060
Fishing10211227328
Strength16155064809
Defence15245708556
Attack17066635617
Health14033780651
Speed733534290
Trading30154007
Thieving561389119
Constructing32199037
Woodcutting907389522
Cooking10713415656
Magic2036661
Farming784518672
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version