Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1695770804877
Combat level209291802175
Smithing47774698
Mining285410018500
Fishing11818959201
Strength17979847549
Defence16459654981
Attack192102129192
Health15650170453
Speed917642308
Trading30163221
Thieving692934376
Constructing34238823
Woodcutting10010403187
Cooking12120793550
Magic2036911
Farming897037927
*/ Syrnia © 2024 Mobile version