Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1470389117329
Combat level190205505524
Smithing39388163
Mining210140034485
Fishing10211272334
Strength16256335432
Defence15447105313
Attack17168071775
Health14033993004
Speed743733241
Trading30154007
Thieving571514321
Constructing32199037
Woodcutting927842564
Cooking10813718670
Magic2036661
Farming794718322
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version