Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1383301165058
Combat level183179529956
Smithing36311075
Mining18285637690
Fishing10110862576
Strength15346041774
Defence14840984135
Attack16458775405
Health14033728642
Speed682742126
Trading30154007
Thieving521102215
Constructing32193037
Woodcutting804835490
Cooking10412161885
Magic2036656
Farming733598345
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version