Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1412330671036
Combat level185188397062
Smithing37322361
Mining192103825590
Fishing10110976989
Strength15650110307
Defence14941955463
Attack16762592727
Health14033738565
Speed703064183
Trading30154007
Thieving531173398
Constructing32199037
Woodcutting845785584
Cooking10512685373
Magic2036661
Farming764050791
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version