Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1402319152964
Combat level184184868083
Smithing37322361
Mining18996852740
Fishing10110976989
Strength15548187785
Defence14841651461
Attack16661290272
Health14033738565
Speed692913930
Trading30154007
Thieving531172850
Constructing32199037
Woodcutting825388137
Cooking10512468182
Magic2036661
Farming753799987
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version