Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1540471124373
Combat level195227165761
Smithing42498442
Mining230192495820
Fishing10211294345
Strength16762976933
Defence15952702259
Attack17776828080
Health14134658489
Speed814952474
Trading30160405
Thieving621973010
Constructing33222634
Woodcutting9910220147
Cooking11416607837
Magic2036911
Farming835496587
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version