Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Toffy
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1595561296617
Combat level200248557953
Smithing44614442
Mining249255441250
Fishing11014661795
Strength17169352065
Defence16357692314
Attack18183271495
Health14538242079
Speed855907408
Trading30163121
Thieving652390366
Constructing33225203
Woodcutting10010391787
Cooking11416823194
Magic2036911
Farming856083187
Syrnia © 2023 Mobile version