Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Thor
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1159187407062
Combat level170140910667
Smithing551293092
Mining14437531504
Fishing652361083
Strength14033760376
Defence14135263337
Attack14941979476
Health13529907478
Speed43554973
Trading2036701
Thieving46721073
Constructing2144856
Woodcutting521071153
Cooking49892354
Magic43580586
Farming561409020
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version