Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Thor
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1173194391733
Combat level170141132785
Smithing551294155
Mining15144136022
Fishing652361833
Strength14033771139
Defence14135346876
Attack14942096529
Health13529918241
Speed43560218
Trading2369325
Thieving46724577
Constructing2475905
Woodcutting521071903
Cooking49893104
Magic43581336
Farming571490570
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version