Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Thor
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1188203005117
Combat level171144608586
Smithing551299705
Mining15549059612
Fishing652362788
Strength14033792058
Defence14235529229
Attack15245348139
Health13529939160
Speed45648494
Trading2475986
Thieving48791706
Constructing2582696
Woodcutting521071903
Cooking49893104
Magic44599836
Farming571510701
Syrnia © 2024 Mobile version