Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Thor
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1175195287485
Combat level170141200548
Smithing551294305
Mining15144949737
Fishing652362287
Strength14033771139
Defence14135414639
Attack14942096529
Health13529918241
Speed43560505
Trading2471137
Thieving47733955
Constructing2477898
Woodcutting521071903
Cooking49893104
Magic43581336
Farming571490770
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version