Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills80180774187
Combat level13268387902
Smithing1826563
Mining10010554755
Fishing43572743
Strength855964821
Defence10211113135
Attack14336801482
Health11014508464
Speed37335866
Trading103301
Thieving2258533
Constructing29147618
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic103246
Farming2256422
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version