Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills57120550719
Combat level698537933
Smithing1516563
Mining10010468000
Fishing43549653
Strength44581980
Defence45630252
Attack855883533
Health571442168
Speed33219261
Trading103301
Thieving2252654
Constructing1618545
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic92246
Farming2255325
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version