Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills66738589432
Combat level9926522743
Smithing1516563
Mining10010502480
Fishing43550653
Strength703072322
Defence692819290
Attack11617558993
Health703072138
Speed33227990
Trading103301
Thieving2253221
Constructing1827575
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic92246
Farming2255422
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version