Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills51011359285
Combat level552740218
Smithing1516563
Mining897108838
Fishing43549319
Strength44581980
Defence45629727
Attack51991877
Health43536634
Speed31186080
Trading103301
Thieving2251770
Constructing1618545
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic92246
Farming2255167
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version