Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills76467727955
Combat level12355418043
Smithing1516563
Mining10010542755
Fishing43559093
Strength774331023
Defence979471798
Attack13933013823
Health948601399
Speed36296198
Trading103301
Thieving2257478
Constructing29147618
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic103246
Farming2256422
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version