Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills871111587424
Combat level14695561649
Smithing2362563
Mining10814013005
Fishing44598643
Strength948447954
Defence11717986451
Attack15649407928
Health12019719316
Speed40435242
Trading103301
Thieving2366261
Constructing29147618
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic1515426
Farming2256478
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version