Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills73959411079
Combat level11947284687
Smithing1516563
Mining10010505255
Fishing43551743
Strength764005767
Defence958717840
Attack13026163116
Health948397964
Speed35279247
Trading103301
Thieving2256759
Constructing1827618
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic92246
Farming2256422
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version