Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills59928493326
Combat level7816459265
Smithing1516563
Mining10010485480
Fishing43549653
Strength50911647
Defence45631109
Attack10713472931
Health571443578
Speed33222845
Trading103301
Thieving2252865
Constructing1618545
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic92246
Farming2255325
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version