Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills903127950959
Combat level149105516472
Smithing2364563
Mining12120351615
Fishing44599693
Strength958713181
Defence11818535663
Attack16256328394
Health12321939234
Speed40451550
Trading103301
Thieving2366865
Constructing29147618
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic2365566
Farming2256478
Syrnia © 2023 Mobile version