Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills69848242103
Combat level10636147975
Smithing1516563
Mining10010502480
Fishing43550693
Strength713116315
Defence692819638
Attack12623301121
Health896910901
Speed34255096
Trading103301
Thieving2253514
Constructing1827575
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic92246
Farming2255422
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version