Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Makarov
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills897124971861
Combat level148103944315
Smithing2364563
Mining11818949115
Fishing44599343
Strength958704081
Defence11718473097
Attack16256319294
Health12120447843
Speed40447512
Trading103301
Thieving2366812
Constructing29147618
Woodcutting41476049
Cooking29151189
Magic2365566
Farming2256478
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version