Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Lady Aether
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills4594540176
Combat level26375394
Smithing31176706
Mining50910834
Fishing50928423
Strength103613
Defence2036771
Attack30156820
Health31178190
Speed45662804
Trading1828301
Thieving2362056
Constructing2583702
Woodcutting50912426
Cooking32203108
Magic1310236
Farming31186186
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version