Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: JackGrimm
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills62012830181
Combat level758717051
Smithing2036950
Mining551276967
Fishing45655982
Strength50912178
Defence692819715
Attack753911776
Health521073382
Speed37338686
Trading2146836
Thieving29135572
Constructing2474455
Woodcutting48796022
Cooking41459602
Magic2036886
Farming34255172
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version