Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: JackGrimm
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills61312198976
Combat level748146216
Smithing2036700
Mining551274464
Fishing45655482
Strength50911171
Defence692818708
Attack723343962
Health521072375
Speed37326303
Trading2040721
Thieving28128682
Constructing2367404
Woodcutting48795522
Cooking41456356
Magic2036636
Farming33234490
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version