Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: JackGrimm
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills62012834182
Combat level758721027
Smithing2036950
Mining551276967
Fishing45655982
Strength50912178
Defence692819715
Attack753915752
Health521073382
Speed37338686
Trading2146836
Thieving29135597
Constructing2474455
Woodcutting48796022
Cooking41459602
Magic2036886
Farming34255172
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version