Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: JackGrimm
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills61912677391
Combat level758588411
Smithing2036950
Mining551274714
Fishing45655982
Strength50911739
Defence692819276
Attack753784453
Health521072943
Speed37326811
Trading2146836
Thieving28131550
Constructing2474455
Woodcutting48796022
Cooking41459602
Magic2036886
Farming34249172
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version