Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: JackGrimm
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills61812506002
Combat level748422313
Smithing2036950
Mining551274714
Fishing45655982
Strength50911739
Defence692819276
Attack743618355
Health521072943
Speed37326811
Trading2146836
Thieving28131255
Constructing2474455
Woodcutting48796022
Cooking41456606
Magic2036886
Farming34247172
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version