Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Herman Binx
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills61043305221
Combat level31402548
Smithing26102050
Mining46690039
Fishing12623466534
Strength2580511
Defence2581455
Attack2580078
Health30160504
Speed30165412
Trading1617682
Thieving2150779
Constructing36288435
Woodcutting581615731
Cooking11316399233
Magic6576
Farming27106202
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version