Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills79660295480
Combat level768889423
Smithing47747706
Mining13933585621
Fishing10914131915
Strength632148838
Defence702969464
Attack581533807
Health642237314
Speed42517056
Trading103241
Thieving2040187
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378846
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41466374
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version