Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills78458188534
Combat level768711129
Smithing38351275
Mining13832450825
Fishing10813739092
Strength621973981
Defence702966027
Attack581533807
Health642237314
Speed42514977
Trading103241
Thieving2040164
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378846
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41463874
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version