Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills79559997236
Combat level768889369
Smithing46717641
Mining13933317731
Fishing10914131915
Strength632148838
Defence702969410
Attack581533807
Health642237314
Speed42516826
Trading103241
Thieving2040182
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378846
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41466374
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version