Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills79459148563
Combat level768858081
Smithing46679976
Mining13832542145
Fishing10914131915
Strength632120933
Defence702966027
Attack581533807
Health642237314
Speed42515192
Trading103241
Thieving2040182
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378846
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41463874
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version