Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills78658312598
Combat level768712385
Smithing40446363
Mining13832450825
Fishing10813766592
Strength621975237
Defence702966027
Attack581533807
Health642237314
Speed42515192
Trading103241
Thieving2040169
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378846
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41463874
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version