Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: EzSilver
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills54716003668
Combat level39905974
Smithing26103888
Mining601781286
Fishing9910078627
Strength2581989
Defence35261187
Attack37325678
Health34237120
Speed33216700
Trading2040419
Thieving1934145
Constructing1514987
Woodcutting652344440
Cooking34241364
Magic114536
Farming34237302
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version