Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: EzSilver
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills53815214770
Combat level38891511
Smithing26103888
Mining601781286
Fishing9910078627
Strength2581989
Defence35261187
Attack36311215
Health34237120
Speed33216558
Trading2038581
Thieving1934145
Constructing1513348
Woodcutting581582356
Cooking34241364
Magic114536
Farming33228570
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version