Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Elbaroda
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills6409970536
Combat level502019521
Smithing49894630
Mining521089850
Fishing611884138
Strength40432786
Defence41491269
Attack45673263
Health40422203
Speed46727732
Trading31176833
Thieving33224925
Constructing45661889
Woodcutting531155703
Cooking47766748
Magic2043396
Farming37325171
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version