Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Elbaroda
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills70915814038
Combat level542740747
Smithing591651385
Mining581611291
Fishing804920454
Strength42525415
Defence48800038
Attack48806041
Health44609253
Speed50964380
Trading34259750
Thieving35268791
Constructing46731691
Woodcutting551272323
Cooking50937376
Magic2147596
Farming39408254
*/ Syrnia © 2024 Mobile version