Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Elbaroda
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills5445780170
Combat level39924815
Smithing42503998
Mining43556608
Fishing49882908
Strength30158930
Defence30160218
Attack40439334
Health30166333
Speed41485747
Trading2698277
Thieving29144866
Constructing42529125
Woodcutting48790029
Cooking44628137
Magic1723176
Farming33212484
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version