Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Elbaroda
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills5877233496
Combat level441392027
Smithing44593940
Mining46706228
Fishing531118126
Strength34235475
Defence35267186
Attack45642841
Health34246525
Speed43563949
Trading29143803
Thieving31176681
Constructing45641982
Woodcutting50912579
Cooking45654652
Magic1723676
Farming36305853
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version