Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Elbaroda
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills4262529744
Combat level31419845
Smithing32210120
Mining33220899
Fishing40446218
Strength2582050
Defence2584570
Attack30169049
Health2584176
Speed33221477
Trading2361837
Thieving2583533
Constructing36302801
Woodcutting32202443
Cooking36289403
Magic71036
Farming2470132
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version