Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Elbaroda
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills6138630158
Combat level461573011
Smithing47754278
Mining521089036
Fishing571490225
Strength37340119
Defence36289593
Attack45653737
Health36289562
Speed45679259
Trading30168213
Thieving32199639
Constructing45652694
Woodcutting511018684
Cooking45658331
Magic1933526
Farming36313262
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version