Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Con
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills71830228912
Combat level10324853352
Smithing2256267
Mining45639661
Fishing702965130
Strength804735721
Defence815022852
Attack10010359067
Health804735712
Speed37318230
Trading1720841
Thieving33228049
Constructing2146937
Woodcutting39385768
Cooking28120142
Magic2365176
Farming42529359
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version