Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Con
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills76640362005
Combat level11234538395
Smithing2256267
Mining45639661
Fishing702965130
Strength907167905
Defence845629292
Attack11114949809
Health886791389
Speed38363528
Trading1723146
Thieving36292833
Constructing2149324
Woodcutting39385768
Cooking30153310
Magic28132126
Farming47762517
*/ Syrnia © 2024 Mobile version