Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills85841184147
Combat level563145625
Smithing652374380
Mining10211413598
Fishing897076861
Strength40441625
Defence49882077
Attack551272563
Health43549360
Speed46695672
Trading41454041
Thieving29139001
Constructing551311627
Woodcutting948387186
Cooking835393561
Magic2042056
Farming47750539
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version