Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills82237523892
Combat level532379339
Smithing611935630
Mining10211196130
Fishing856092848
Strength40416454
Defence45631359
Attack50915127
Health40416399
Speed45668291
Trading32190641
Thieving28120748
Constructing551310011
Woodcutting927900934
Cooking814979730
Magic2042056
Farming46707534
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version