Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills83739319934
Combat level542700671
Smithing652373780
Mining10211409198
Fishing886623871
Strength40430281
Defence48796705
Attack50935669
Health43538016
Speed46683435
Trading32196821
Thieving28127943
Constructing551310011
Woodcutting927908853
Cooking825231166
Magic2042056
Farming46712129
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version