Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills82938414385
Combat level532435554
Smithing652303502
Mining10211196130
Fishing876428380
Strength40417319
Defence46684979
Attack50915992
Health40417264
Speed45675929
Trading32196821
Thieving28121358
Constructing551310011
Woodcutting927900934
Cooking815095044
Magic2042056
Farming46708666
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version