Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills84239573332
Combat level542725623
Smithing652373780
Mining10211409198
Fishing886707979
Strength40431671
Defence48798095
Attack50956451
Health43539406
Speed46684987
Trading37326821
Thieving28128793
Constructing551310011
Woodcutting927908853
Cooking825242914
Magic2042056
Farming46712317
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version