Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills85941293925
Combat level563191045
Smithing662412772
Mining10211413598
Fishing897076861
Strength40447485
Defence49909917
Attack551278423
Health43555220
Speed46696217
Trading41454041
Thieving29143856
Constructing551311627
Woodcutting948387186
Cooking835414123
Magic2042056
Farming47750543
Syrnia © 2023 Mobile version