Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills85340713334
Combat level553010451
Smithing652374380
Mining10211409198
Fishing896887670
Strength40436871
Defence48803295
Attack541225679
Health43544606
Speed46691775
Trading41454041
Thieving28133573
Constructing551311627
Woodcutting938283251
Cooking825372485
Magic2042056
Farming47742827
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version