Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills83138876062
Combat level532459180
Smithing652359046
Mining10211298790
Fishing876567590
Strength40421980
Defence46694622
Attack50920653
Health40421925
Speed46680048
Trading32196821
Thieving28121633
Constructing551310011
Woodcutting927908853
Cooking825222017
Magic2042056
Farming46710017
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version