Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills82638002273
Combat level532398897
Smithing642280786
Mining10211196130
Fishing866204956
Strength40416776
Defence45649951
Attack50915449
Health40416721
Speed45669495
Trading32190641
Thieving28121103
Constructing551310011
Woodcutting927900934
Cooking814979730
Magic2042056
Farming46707534
Syrnia © 2020 Mobile version