Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills86342553954
Combat level563192699
Smithing662490834
Mining10311612717
Fishing897076861
Strength40447737
Defence50910815
Attack551278675
Health43555472
Speed46698894
Trading41454041
Thieving29143861
Constructing551311627
Woodcutting969256275
Cooking835523546
Magic2042056
Farming47750543
*/ Syrnia © 2024 Mobile version