Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Carle The Vampire
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills84639884187
Combat level542755382
Smithing652373780
Mining10211409198
Fishing886842063
Strength40436199
Defence48802623
Attack50972626
Health43543934
Speed46686554
Trading41454041
Thieving28129043
Constructing551310011
Woodcutting927910548
Cooking825259125
Magic2042056
Farming46712386
Syrnia © 2021 Mobile version