Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Bloodshed91
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills60410074034
Combat level522282417
Smithing30153510
Mining50911313
Fishing551298330
Strength40418529
Defence42534945
Attack50911064
Health40417879
Speed2364042
Trading2588272
Thieving33216431
Constructing26104261
Woodcutting531175242
Cooking692874272
Magic1930596
Farming49875348
*/ Syrnia © 2024 Mobile version