Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Bloodshed91
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills60610166601
Combat level522314435
Smithing30153510
Mining50911313
Fishing551298330
Strength40448808
Defence43536684
Attack50911064
Health40417879
Speed2364042
Trading2588272
Thieving33216431
Constructing27112921
Woodcutting531175242
Cooking692926161
Magic1930596
Farming49875348
*/ Syrnia © 2024 Mobile version