Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Bloodshed91
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills4323556203
Combat level33467009
Smithing30152664
Mining36310795
Fishing50928341
Strength2582291
Defence28121040
Attack30151793
Health27111885
Speed1515351
Trading1513531
Thieving30165138
Constructing1514012
Woodcutting38374912
Cooking50955324
Magic1412726
Farming29146400
Syrnia © 2022 Mobile version