Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: koder
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills61015628560
Combat level491891367
Smithing896890849
Mining764120750
Fishing44602674
Strength39381947
Defence41461718
Attack45629895
Health40417807
Speed33226445
Trading27109001
Thieving1828216
Constructing34239134
Woodcutting50945793
Cooking42498076
Magic81576
Farming2474679
Syrnia © 2018 Mobile version