Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: koder
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills61616062381
Combat level501929248
Smithing896983849
Mining774238597
Fishing44603704
Strength39387394
Defence42494152
Attack45629895
Health40417807
Speed33226445
Trading27109001
Thieving1829641
Constructing34239642
Woodcutting531117718
Cooking42499167
Magic81576
Farming2583793
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version