Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: koder
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills62517543671
Combat level501965836
Smithing907198822
Mining835392090
Fishing44606125
Strength40423982
Defence42494152
Attack45629895
Health40417807
Speed33229840
Trading27109001
Thieving1830030
Constructing34239660
Woodcutting531177959
Cooking42499730
Magic81576
Farming2693002
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version