Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: koder
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills62317259969
Combat level501962358
Smithing907159011
Mining825179570
Fishing44606125
Strength40420504
Defence42494152
Attack45629895
Health40417807
Speed33227755
Trading27109001
Thieving1830030
Constructing34239660
Woodcutting531157809
Cooking42499730
Magic81576
Farming2587344
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version