Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: koder
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills61816562372
Combat level501934431
Smithing897052899
Mining794661291
Fishing44603704
Strength39392577
Defence42494152
Attack45629895
Health40417807
Speed33226445
Trading27109001
Thieving1829876
Constructing34239642
Woodcutting531117718
Cooking42499276
Magic81576
Farming2586513
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version