Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: koder
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills62016928153
Combat level501944065
Smithing897082061
Mining814962951
Fishing44606125
Strength39402211
Defence42494152
Attack45629895
Health40417807
Speed33226445
Trading27109001
Thieving1830001
Constructing34239642
Woodcutting531140043
Cooking42499730
Magic81576
Farming2586513
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version