Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: diabloii
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills88642417298
Combat level10225434581
Smithing49868714
Mining601823412
Fishing662420053
Strength702968763
Defence835388566
Attack10512340289
Health804736963
Speed41458771
Trading2364431
Thieving35274984
Constructing31170809
Woodcutting611856896
Cooking917618548
Magic41454696
Farming50971403
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version