Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: diabloii
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills88541928836
Combat level10125052513
Smithing49868714
Mining601822327
Fishing662420053
Strength702968763
Defence835388566
Attack10411958221
Health804736963
Speed41458581
Trading2364431
Thieving35269755
Constructing31170809
Woodcutting611856896
Cooking917518658
Magic41454696
Farming50971403
Syrnia © 2018 Mobile version