Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Thor
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1142175842584
Combat level169139269105
Smithing551277482
Mining13227768392
Fishing652343671
Strength14033719284
Defence14134830191
Attack14740853363
Health13529866267
Speed42528789
Trading2036701
Thieving46720507
Constructing2038856
Woodcutting521053441
Cooking49892354
Magic43577166
Farming551336120
Syrnia © 2018 Mobile version