Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Thor
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills1142175865526
Combat level169139269397
Smithing551277482
Mining13227791022
Fishing652343671
Strength14033719284
Defence14134830191
Attack14740853655
Health13529866267
Speed42528789
Trading2036701
Thieving46720527
Constructing2038856
Woodcutting521053441
Cooking49892354
Magic43577166
Farming551336120
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version