Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Perry
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills61315317853
Combat level40943630
Smithing611894268
Mining927980086
Fishing531184272
Strength30159258
Defence35262261
Attack35261348
Health35260763
Speed37332755
Trading2581541
Thieving2251396
Constructing28123925
Woodcutting571487554
Cooking511011769
Magic2145546
Farming31181111
Syrnia © 2018 Mobile version