Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Osvajac
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills44316968024
Combat level38954070
Smithing126106
Mining35266747
Fishing1930601
Strength2580447
Defence28119200
Attack45629589
Health28124834
Speed32200564
Trading1825301
Thieving1412780
Constructing34245797
Woodcutting11115158322
Cooking1616743
Magic5326
Farming2150667
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version