Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: MoorCat
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills95638593326
Combat level7910556761
Smithing561366632
Mining672626534
Fishing601734382
Strength551273795
Defence692830767
Attack825178448
Health551273751
Speed702976420
Trading40416401
Thieving50970796
Constructing541219406
Woodcutting743607269
Cooking876364871
Magic541203776
Farming835550078
Syrnia © 2018 Mobile version