Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Mona
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills5035994465
Combat level553386545
Smithing2583321
Mining46692241
Fishing2692923
Strength30157982
Defence541193025
Attack531124699
Health50910839
Speed34238959
Trading103221
Thieving2253351
Constructing103288
Woodcutting40416418
Cooking46719105
Magic2471446
Farming33233647
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version