Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Mona
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills5347230910
Combat level563701037
Smithing2583321
Mining50942386
Fishing35260693
Strength30157982
Defence541193025
Attack561439191
Health50910839
Speed36315020
Trading103221
Thieving2582192
Constructing103288
Woodcutting40416418
Cooking511012698
Magic2584526
Farming37326110
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version