Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Mona
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills5196481589
Combat level563545435
Smithing2583321
Mining46700487
Fishing35260693
Strength30157982
Defence541193025
Attack551283589
Health50910839
Speed35263417
Trading103221
Thieving2364626
Constructing103288
Woodcutting40416418
Cooking48832164
Magic2471446
Farming34237073
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version