Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Fingers
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills87351541684
Combat level9822586184
Smithing28119234
Mining713199271
Fishing11617654951
Strength763976763
Defence723295935
Attack10010577321
Health804736165
Speed723375836
Trading27109221
Thieving541259391
Constructing2474565
Woodcutting611829959
Cooking34258082
Magic6666
Farming521074324
Syrnia © 2018 Mobile version