Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Fingers
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills87652009859
Combat level9922986748
Smithing28119330
Mining713220164
Fishing11617654951
Strength763980127
Defence743686407
Attack10010580685
Health804739529
Speed723395131
Trading27109221
Thieving551284832
Constructing2474565
Woodcutting611831845
Cooking34258082
Magic6666
Farming521074324
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version