Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills77153758159
Combat level748139444
Smithing36312245
Mining13530039327
Fishing10512335732
Strength581547076
Defence702965814
Attack581533594
Health632092960
Speed42510522
Trading103241
Thieving2040132
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378531
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41463874
Syrnia © 2018 Mobile version