Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills77755447326
Combat level758465013
Smithing38348775
Mining13631070486
Fishing10512628664
Strength601728504
Defence702965814
Attack581533594
Health642237101
Speed42513157
Trading103241
Thieving2040159
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378846
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41463874
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version