Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills78156853901
Combat level768700499
Smithing38348775
Mining13832240345
Fishing10512628664
Strength621963990
Defence702965814
Attack581533594
Health642237101
Speed42514387
Trading103241
Thieving2040159
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378846
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41463874
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version