Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: FarinSongteeth
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills77154289595
Combat level748190795
Smithing36312245
Mining13530421287
Fishing10512433857
Strength581547076
Defence702965814
Attack581533594
Health632144311
Speed42510522
Trading103241
Thieving2040132
Constructing2361802
Woodcutting561378531
Cooking41464533
Magic138776
Farming41463874
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version