Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Falcon
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills57710645626
Combat level37725768
Smithing30151940
Mining521061709
Fishing784336743
Strength30151838
Defence35261220
Attack30151870
Health30160840
Speed49876460
Trading2036621
Thieving2364395
Constructing36313038
Woodcutting632065287
Cooking46721148
Magic2147726
Farming34244791
Syrnia © 2018 Mobile version