Syrnia the free online RPG game
Home
Game Tour
News
Forum
Manual
Highscore

Highscore

Return to highscores.
These details are up to date.

Player: Blackout Vision
Skill Level Exp
Totalskills63920017824
Combat level30363468
Smithing521102861
Mining825295453
Fishing804736503
Strength2580163
Defence2251331
Attack30151851
Health2580123
Speed36307844
Trading2036741
Thieving30164607
Constructing2580233
Woodcutting804741526
Cooking672640437
Magic2469876
Farming41478275
Syrnia © 2019 Mobile version